Quick Access

  • A
  • B
  • C
  • D
  • E
  • F
  • G
  • H
  • I
  • J
  • K
  • L
  • M
  • N
  • O
  • P
  • Q
  • R
  • S
  • T
  • U
  • V
  • W
  • X
  • Y
  • Z
  • Submit new product
Home ›› A ›› Apple extract

Apple extract


Product name: Apple extract
Botanical name: Orthosiphon stamineus 
Active ingredients: Polyphenols 
Common names: Arjak, Clerodendranthus spicatus, Kidney Tea, cat's whiskers 
 
Benefits:
1)Anti-tumor, have the treatment result to the skin cancer 
2)Can obstruct the sebum cell that the glucose enters epidermis, reduce sebum to secrete 
3)The Face thing in the usage can repress the formation of the melanin, reduce thin and dark brownish green, the gray spot and color and luster of the freckle 
4)Have the free radicals in the blood sugar, blood pressure, the protection heart and the clearance bodies ofregulate.

Specification: 
 >80% Pholridzin by HPLC


New supply information

  • Bingo Hair Cosmetic Manufacture Ltd. can provide Apple extract with first class service. To Buy
  • Xian Shunyi Bio-Chemical Technology Co., Ltd. can provide Apple extract with low Microbiological. To Buy
  • Beijing Lansh Trade Co., Ltd. can provide Apple extract with low Pesticide Residue. To Buy
  • Kaifeng Red Maple Leaf Biotechnology Co., Ltd. can provide Apple extract with the best service. To Buy
  • Sanyuan Jinrui Natural Ingredients Co., Ltd. can provide Apple extract with first class service. To Buy
  • Yen Ya Tang Biotech Co., Ltd. can provide Apple extract with good quality. To Buy
  • Panjin Shengbo Silymarin Extracting Co., Ltd. can provide Apple extract with a pretty good price and the earliest delivery date. To Buy
  • Xi'an GreenHerb Biotech Co., Ltd. can provide Apple extract with good quality. To Buy
  • Cheryls Cosmeceuticals Pvt Ltd can provide Apple extract with skilled rigorous process. To Buy
  • Zhejiang Wanfeng Medicines Group Co., Ltd. can provide Apple extract with a pretty good price and the earliest delivery date. To Buy
  • Guangzhou Kangbeilai Biotechnology Co., Ltd. can provide Apple extract with great price. To Buy
  • Shaanxi Hongda Phytochemistry Co., Ltd. can provide Apple extract with high quality and low price. To Buy
  • Xi'an Rejee Industry Development Co., Ltd. can provide Apple extract with top quality and optimum delivery term. To Buy
  • Guangxi Joy Agriculture Science And Technology Group Co., Ltd. can provide Apple extract with the attractive prices. To Buy
  • Henan Wanda Chemical Equipment Co., Ltd. can provide Apple extract with Rigorous Technical Process and high-qulified raw material. To Buy

More supply information


Edit Apple extract
author: jessica@world-way.net,

Recommended Professional Manufacture ››

Web will send inquiry to all manufacturers,they will reply you directly.

I want to get the price and information from all above manufactures directly.

Show 23 Comments

Miya at 2018-05-21 03:03:07 say:

Xi'an GreenHerb Biotech Co., Ltd. can provide Apple extract with the attractive prices.

Sherry at 2018-05-14 14:03:18 say:

Genlight International Business Co., Ltd. can provide Apple extract with the attractive prices.

Meredith at 2018-04-26 20:31:10 say:

Herbarium International (Pvt) Ltd can provide Apple extract from organic raw material.

Alva at 2018-04-26 19:01:30 say:

Xi'an Guanyu Bio-Tech Co., Ltd. can provide Apple extract with shortest lead time.

Jordan at 2018-02-16 03:20:35 say:

Han A Green World Co., Ltd. can provide Apple extract with first class service.

Zoey at 2018-01-19 18:09:13 say:

Better Resources Ltd. can provide Apple extract from organic raw material.

Joshua at 2018-01-19 17:39:05 say:

Changshu Slaughterhouse Equipment Co., Ltd. can provide Apple extract with shortest lead time.

Rose at 2017-11-21 17:30:52 say:

Shenzhen Naturactive Inc. can provide Apple extract with low Microbiological.

Elliott at 2017-10-28 21:11:17 say:

Hunan Chunhua Biotech Co., Ltd. can provide Apple extract with the best service.

Neil at 2017-08-24 06:25:26 say:

Hangzhou Toyond Biotech Co., Ltd. can provide Apple extract with the highest quality and best service.

Hardy at 2017-08-20 06:32:29 say:

Weifang Union Biochemistry Co., Ltd. can provide Apple extract with low heavy metal.

Ivy Lee at 2017-08-05 11:32:29 say:

Changshu Slaughterhouse Equipment Co., Ltd. can provide Apple extract with top quality and optimum delivery term.

Marcy at 2017-07-13 19:30:15 say:

Changsha Lantian Chemical Co.,Ltd can provide Apple extract from organic raw material.

Zoey at 2017-07-13 03:59:43 say:

Hangzhou Johnsun Mushroom Bio-Chemical Co., Ltd. can provide Apple extract with great price.

Francis at 2017-07-06 12:45:10 say:

Meison (Lianyungang) Co., Ltd. can provide Apple extract with top quality and optimum delivery term.

Apollo at 2017-07-06 09:23:43 say:

Xiamen Forever Green Source Biochem Tech. Co., Ltd. can provide Apple extract with the highest quality and best service.

Mercedes at 2017-07-06 09:23:15 say:

Zhengzhou Muchang Agricultural Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd. can provide Apple extract from organic raw material.

Eugene at 2017-07-06 09:23:05 say:

Hunan Nature Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd. can provide Apple extract with shortest lead time.

Mayme at 2015-09-09 20:45:20 say:

Shaanxi Jintai Biological Engineering Co., Ltd. can provide _Apple_extract with shortest lead time and great quality.

Shelly at 2015-09-06 02:13:09 say:

Ishado Co., Ltd. can provide _Apple_extract with the attractive prices.

Martha at 2015-09-03 22:58:32 say:

Reindeer Biotech Co., Ltd. can provide _Apple_extract with great price.

Quentina at 2015-08-23 21:47:35 say:

Shandong ChemSta Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. can provide _Apple_extract with good quality.

I want to buy I want to say